Board Members

President

  1. Jeffrey Morgan

    New York, NY

Executive Committee

  1. Joseph Anscher

    Long Beach, NY

  2. Philip Belling

    Newport Beach, CA

  3. Stephan Kiratsous

    New York, NY

  4. Stephen Moss

    Larchmont, NY

Directors

  1. Bruce Allbright

    Steamboat Springs, CO

  2. Peter Baichtal

    Sacremento, CA

  3. Daniel Blackley

    Salt Lake City, UT

  4. Stoney Burke

    Ketchum, ID

  5. Bonnie Cohen

    Washington D.C.

  6. Jim Connelly

    Newport Beach, CA

  7. Brian Doyal

    Glencoe, IL

  8. Renee Faltings

    Ketchum, ID

  9. Matthew Fremont-Smith

    New York, NY

  10. John Griffin

    Brooklyn, NY

  11. Thomas Grogan

    Tucson, AZ

  12. Robert Halmi, Jr.

    New York, NY

  13. William Heth

    Eau Claire, WI

  14. Kent Heyborne

    Denver, CO

  15. Kent Hoffman

    Oklahoma City, OK

  16. Braden Hopkins

    Park City, UT

  17. Peter Hunt

    Jacksonville, FL

  18. James Jackson

    Houston, TX

  19. Hamilton James

    New York, NY

  20. Jakobus Jordaan

    Washington D.C.

  21. James Kelley

    Atlanta, GA

  22. Peter Kellogg

    New York, NY

  23. Andrew Kenefick

    Seattle, WA

  24. Steven King

    Wayzata, MN

  25. Cargill MacMillan

    Boulder, CO

  26. Ivan Marcotte

    Charlotte, NC

  27. Michael Maroni

    Bainbridge Island, WA

  28. Jeffrey Marshall

    Scottsdale, AZ

  29. Jay Martin

    Delray Beach, FL

  30. McCain McMurray

    Golden, CO

  31. Gregory McCrickard

    Towson, MD

  32. Daniel Miller

    New York, NY

  33. Kenneth Olivier

    Scottsdale, AZ

  34. Brian Paavola

    Key West, FL

  35. H. Stewart Parker

    Chapel Hill, NC

  36. Anne Pendergast

    Big Horn, WY

  37. Michael Polemis

    Old Chatham, NY

  38. Adam Raleigh

    New York, NY

  39. John Redpath

    Austin, TX

  40. Michael Rench

    Cincinnati, OH

  41. Thomas Reveley

    Bainbridge Island, WA

  42. Andrew Roberts

    Osprey, FL

  43. Leigh Seippel

    New York, NY

  44. Nicholas Smith

    New York, NY

  45. Robert Strawbridge

    Wilson, WY

  46. Paul Strong

    Lakemont, GA

  47. Margaret Taylor

    Sheridan, WY

  48. Robert Teufel

    Emmaus, PA

  49. Andrew Tucker

    New York, NY

  50. Jeff Walters

    Scottsdale, AZ

  51. Charles Weaver

    Ketchum, ID

  52. Tyler Wick

    Boston, MA

  53. Latham Williams

    Ketchum, ID

  54. Daniel Zabrowski

    Oro Valley, AZ