Community

2018 Sweepstakes winners

Grand prize

J. Bolton, (CA),J. Snyder, (CT)

First prize

B. Roll, (IA)

Second prize

J. Schaffner, (MA),H. Witte, (CA),M. Kelso, (TN),A. Vaughan, (IL)

Third prize

J. Nyberg, (GA),C. Garland, (TN),S. Kohr, (PA)

Fourth prize

B. MCNIEL, (TN),B. Johnson, (UT),T. Miller, (CO),S. Baker, (TX),L. Scurlock, (TN),R. Master, (KY),M. Stempa, (NJ),S. Welle, (ND),B. Bendell, (CO),W. Luden, (SC)

Fifth prize

P. Doscher, (NH),M. Stewart, (NV),L. Carlson, (WA),R. Colton, (WY),D. Brunkow, (SD),E. Meidinger, (NY),M. Yankoski, (CO),J. DeSalvo, (LA),N. Hooser, (NM),B. Duffy, (RI),A. Mabbett, (AZ),R. Rick, (CA),R. Little, (CA),A. Boyer, (IN),J. Stout, (ID)

Sixth prize

J. Blohm, (CA),N. Popoff, (ME),G. Geddes, (TX),B. Buxton, (MN),N. Brousse, (CA),K. Heckert, (PA),E. Navarre, (NJ),M. Roberts, (AZ),J. McCleskey, (DC),J. Wilkerson, (NC),J. Alonso, (FL),M. Graham, (NC),J. Buttitta, (ME),D. Madren, (NC),T. Lawhorne, (VA)

Seventh prize

D. Helmbrecht, (MT),J. Porteous, (MI),T. Harvey, (SC),T. Mendenhall, (MD),R. Smith, (AR),A. Seifert, (NV),D. Krznaric, (CA),D. Davis, (TN),M. Magda, (NJ),R. Almanas, (MA),D. Groff, (WA),P. Kane, (NM),G. Bratcher, (TX),J. Mazzoli, (MI),D. Searle, (TN),R. Knox, (PA),C. Fennema, (FL),A. Vinciguerra, (MA),P. Lange, (TN),M. Burr, (TX)

Eighth prize

S. Jewett, (AK),D. Benne, (OK),F. Young, (IL),J. Burton, (VA),P. Stajduhar, (MA),D. Hanger, (GA),K. Rich, (WA),S. Gross, (CA),J. Lampe, (IL),T. Mikoleit, (WA),T. Joosten, (UT),J. Nechanicky, (DC),J. Balderston, (OR),T. & L. Quail, (MI),E. Vinson, (NC),L. Frankman, (MN),Z. VanFleteren, (MI),R. Trugman, (GA),T. Hackett, (NC),B. Kittle, (CO),B. Abbott, (AZ),D. Combs, (AZ),E. Schindler, (PA),J. Cabelka, (WI),R. Casey, (TN),C. Bock, (CA),M. Knight, (KS),B. Faust, (CA),R. Scevola, (NJ),T. Stober, (NC)

Congratulations to all who won and thanks for entering!

All winners have been contacted. For a complete list, please contact our Membership Services Team at 1-800-­834-2419 or send an email to trout@tu.org.